Wednesday, March 20, 2013

I choosed to be HAPPY :)

I woke up early in the morning with FAKE SMILES and STUPID LIES so that people won't see my pain inside. I'd rather to be alone than showing everywhere. unless! haa unless, till the time I can't handle my emotional anymore. everyday I feel the same kind of feeling. I know, my life is so fun! because I have it all.in one day. I could be happy, then I turned to depressed, then turned to sad, then happy again. yeahhhh that's my emotional cycle. Nobody knows I hide in inside...Nobody cares bout me. But I do cares about them.yes maybe I'm such a 'busybody' person. And they can't stand with my odd behavior anymore.right?! who knows?! HAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHA

sometimes it feels like nobody gets me....sometimes I feel like I'm trapped in a world where everyone hates me....there's so much that I'm going through.but if I think back, life is so interesting if you know how to use your life wisely. for me, I'm using my life happily because I enjoyed every moment happened without skip any chapter that I've done whether it's useful or useless.As long as I'm not fall asleep, that is time for me to strive my life.

in our life, we have to be STRONG. yes, HAVE TOO. who else gonna be strong for us if not ourselves first? I start my life with a thousand smiles and then I put my target for today. my everyday target, it won't change until I die.perhaps so.HAHA okay, my target is 'I CHOOSED TO BE HAPPY TODAY'  then, I will strive my life to be happy as much as I could. friends, don't forget live your life and be happy. 

it seems I'm fooling a lot.so can I stop now? last but not least, I'm sorry I can't be perfect...
enjoy your life friends :)

Sunday, March 17, 2013

Sunday





Rajah 1

adakah hatiku sedang terluka dan sedang terkoyak seperti gambar rajah di atas? 
hahahahhahahahhaaha
okayyyyyy
bongok sangat ok
bongok -.-

happy Sunday semua :)
enjoy your weekend





Tuesday, March 5, 2013

:')

assalamualaikum dan hai semua :) lama naa tak update blog ni.ahhaaa i've been soooooo busy lately.haha banyak sangat assignments, tests , quizzes, and so on.ok normal lah tu...dah nama pun student.menipu lah tak busy kan...ohyaaaa this becoming Wednesday iols ada job interview.ya Allah, tak prepare apa2 pun lagi.hmm risau lah pulak.em, tak sabar rasanya hati ni nak habiskan sem 4 ni cepat-cepat. :( tapi, sementara nak habis tu, kena lah tempuh dulu onak duri sepanjang sem ni.haha cepatnyaa masa dah nak habis pun.walhal baru ja rasa macam beberapa minggu yang lepas ja mai uitm ni.okay, semoga tabah wahai hati kecilku. be strong. always stay with Allah, inshaaAllah happy ja hidup ni haa.

rindu pulak dekat sin chan ni...
lambat lagi lah yaa kita jumpa  Ara :'()